Casa Mi Sueno Villa
Located 4.2 km from the Acqualandia, Casa Mi Sueno Villa Villa Cura Brochero gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
The heart of Villa Cura Brochero can be reached in 15 minutes' walk of the holiday home, and such culture-oriented venues as the Southern Cross Stone Museum are approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Within 4 km of the accommodation guests will find Ministry of Tourism, while the Nido del Águila is 4.5 km away.
Casa Mi Sueno Villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet.
A kitchen has a fridge and an oven to offer. The closest airport is Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International, which is 160 km from this Villa Cura Brochero property.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Mi Sueno Villa?
Guests of Casa Mi Sueno Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
How far is Casa Mi Sueno Villa from Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International airport?
Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International airport and Casa Mi Sueno Villa are separated by 160 km distance. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Mi Sueno Villa?
Guests of Casa Mi Sueno Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
Is Casa Mi Sueno Villa furnished with a kitchen?
Casa Mi Sueno Villa offers a kitchen featuring a fridge and an oven. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Mi Sueno Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Mi Sueno Villa, be sure to explore Villa Cura Brochero's main landmarks, including Ministry of Tourism (4 km), Traslasierra (3.6 km), and Playa Central Playground, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.